Is ARRABIATA SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC IMPORTED ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, ORGANIC FRESH ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FRESH BASIL, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check ARRABIATA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARRABIATA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


