Is ARRABIATTA SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED SAUCE (WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES [VINE RIPENED PLUM TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, BASIL, SALT, NATURAL CITRIC ACID], ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, KOSHER SALT, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH BASIL), MASCARPONE (PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, CITRIC ACID), UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM), CHILLI FLAKES.
Check ARRABIATTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARRABIATTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


