Is ARRABIATTA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAN MARZANO IMPORTED ITALIAN TOMATOES, IMPORTED ITALIAN OLIVE OIL, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, FRESH BASIL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES.

Check ARRABIATTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbal
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Peanut Free? ARRABIATTA | Spoonful