Is Arriba Medium Roasted Garlic & Cilantro Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Tomato, Diced Tomato, Filtered Water, Garlic, Cilantro, Serrano Pepper, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Paprika Extract, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Arriba Medium Roasted Garlic & Cilantro Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arriba Medium Roasted Garlic & Cilantro Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Arriba Medium Roasted Garlic & Cilantro Salsa is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphs
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


