Is Arriba! Salsa Red Fire Roasted Mexican Mild Jar - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Tomato, Diced Tomato, Jalapeno Pepper, Water, Salt, Cilantro, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Distilled Vinegar, Paprika Extract, Onion, Carrot, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Spices, Sugar
Check Arriba! Salsa Red Fire Roasted Mexican Mild Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arriba! Salsa Red Fire Roasted Mexican Mild Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Arriba! Salsa Red Fire Roasted Mexican Mild Jar - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
MildSavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


