Is Arrogant Bastard Sauce Hot Bourbon - 14.6 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Bourbon Barrel-aged Arrogant Bastard, Cayenne Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Red Bell Peppers, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Roasted Red Peppers, Salt, Garlic Powder, Roasted Crushed Red Peppers, Coriander, Capsicum, Beet Root Powder, Cilantro, Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum
Check Arrogant Bastard Sauce Hot Bourbon - 14.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrogant Bastard Sauce Hot Bourbon - 14.6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arrogant Bastard Sauce Hot Bourbon - 14.6 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AmazonSafewayVons
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


