Is Arrowhead 100% Mountain Spring Water Plastic Sport Cap - 12-23.7 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water

Check Arrowhead 100% Mountain Spring Water Plastic Sport Cap - 12-23.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep