Is Arrowhead Mills Gluten Free Steel Cut Oats Hot Cereal Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Steel Cut Oats
Check Arrowhead Mills Gluten Free Steel Cut Oats Hot Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Mills Gluten Free Steel Cut Oats Hot Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Arrowhead Mills Gluten Free Steel Cut Oats Hot Cereal is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


