Is Arrowhead Mills Organic Blue Popcorn Kernels -- 18 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blue Popcorn
Check Arrowhead Mills Organic Blue Popcorn Kernels -- 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Mills Organic Blue Popcorn Kernels -- 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Arrowhead Mills Organic Blue Popcorn Kernels -- 18 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking


