Is Arrowhead Mills Organic Cereal, Oat Bran Flakes, 12 oz. Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oatbran, Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour, Organic Fruit Juice Concentrate, (Organic Pear Or Organic Apple), Organic Whole Grain Oat Flakes, Sea Salt, Absorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Vitaimin E (To Preserve Freshness)

Check Arrowhead Mills Organic Cereal, Oat Bran Flakes, 12 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arrowhead Mills Organic Cereal, Oat Bran Flakes, 12 oz. Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go