Is Arrowhead Mills Organic Gluten Free Instant Hot Cereal Quinoa & Oat -- 8 Packets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Instant Oat Flakes, Organic Quinoa Flakes

Check Arrowhead Mills Organic Gluten Free Instant Hot Cereal Quinoa & Oat -- 8 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arrowhead Mills Organic Gluten Free Instant Hot Cereal Quinoa & Oat -- 8 Packets is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking