Is Arrowhead Mills Organic Gluten Free Rice and Shine Hot Cereal -- 24 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE GRITS.
Check Arrowhead Mills Organic Gluten Free Rice and Shine Hot Cereal -- 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Mills Organic Gluten Free Rice and Shine Hot Cereal -- 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arrowhead Mills Organic Gluten Free Rice and Shine Hot Cereal -- 24 oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Breakfast


