Is Arrowhead Mills Organic Lentils Red - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Dehulled Red Lentils.
Check Arrowhead Mills Organic Lentils Red - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Mills Organic Lentils Red - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arrowhead Mills Organic Lentils Red - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafeway
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish


