Is Arrowhead Mills Organic Oat Flakes Hot Cereal -- 40 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats
Check Arrowhead Mills Organic Oat Flakes Hot Cereal -- 40 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Mills Organic Oat Flakes Hot Cereal -- 40 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Arrowhead Mills Organic Oat Flakes Hot Cereal -- 40 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking


