Is Arrowhead Mills Organic Rye Flour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rye Flour.
Check Arrowhead Mills Organic Rye Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Mills Organic Rye Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arrowhead Mills Organic Rye Flour is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWegmans
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


