Is Arrowhead Mills Organic Yellow Popcorn - 28oz (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yellow Popcorn

Check Arrowhead Mills Organic Yellow Popcorn - 28oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arrowhead Mills Organic Yellow Popcorn - 28oz (Pack of 6) is available at 6 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoShopRiteTargetVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking