Is Arrowhead Mountain Spring Water Sparkling Lively Lemon - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mountain Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors
Check Arrowhead Mountain Spring Water Sparkling Lively Lemon - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Mountain Spring Water Sparkling Lively Lemon - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Arrowhead Mountain Spring Water Sparkling Lively Lemon - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayYummy
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


