Is ARROWHEAD Spring Water Mountain - 1.5 Liter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Southern Pacific Spring, Riverside County, Ca, Arrowhead Springs, San Bernardino County, Ca, Long Point Ranch, Running Spring, Ca, Palomar Mountain Granite Springs (Pmgs), Palomar, Ca, Deer Canyon Springs, Ca And/or Coyote Springs, Inyo County, Ca

Check ARROWHEAD Spring Water Mountain - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARROWHEAD Spring Water Mountain - 1.5 Liter is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayYummy

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go