Is Arrowhead Spring Water Mountain Sparkling Zesty Lime - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mountain Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors
Check Arrowhead Spring Water Mountain Sparkling Zesty Lime - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Spring Water Mountain Sparkling Zesty Lime - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Arrowhead Spring Water Mountain Sparkling Zesty Lime - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayYummy
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


