Is Arrowroot Starch - 453g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arrowroot Starch
Check Arrowroot Starch - 453g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowroot Starch - 453g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arrowroot Starch - 453g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


