Is Arroy-D Massama Curry Paste Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shallot, dried red chillis 21%, garlic, lemongrass, salt, galangal, spices (mace, cinnamon, cardamom seeds), coriander seeds, cumin powder.
Check Arroy-D Massama Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arroy-D Massama Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


