Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arroy-D Massama Curry Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shallot, dried red chillis 21%, garlic, lemongrass, salt, galangal, spices (mace, cinnamon, cardamom seeds), coriander seeds, cumin powder.

Check Arroy-D Massama Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading
Tree Nut Free? Arroy-D Massama Curry Paste | Spoonful