Is Arroyabe White Meat Tuna in Olive Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE TUNA (THUNNUS ALALUNGA) FISH, OLIVE OIL AND SALT.
Check Arroyabe White Meat Tuna in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arroyabe White Meat Tuna in Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnackingMeal Prep


