Is Arroyo Baking Co. Fig Bars Raspberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat Flour, Fig Paste, Raspberry Jam (cane Sugar, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Glycerin, Rice Starch, Raspberries, Apple Powder, Water, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum), Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Canola Oil, Glycerin, Oat Flour, Salt, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate, Fruit Juice For Color, Citric Acid.
Check Arroyo Baking Co. Fig Bars Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arroyo Baking Co. Fig Bars Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


