Is ARROZ CASERO, ARROZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, WATER, VEGIES, TOMATO PUREE, ONION, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, CHICKEN BASE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check ARROZ CASERO, ARROZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARROZ CASERO, ARROZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


