Is ARROZ CON LECHE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, RICE, CINNAMON, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE, AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check ARROZ CON LECHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARROZ CON LECHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


