Is ARROZ CON LECHE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, RICE, CINNAMON, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE, AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check ARROZ CON LECHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARROZ CON LECHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


