Is AR's Hot Southern Honey - HOT - 12 oz, 100% Pure & Raw Wildflower & Clover USA Honey with Real Habanero Peppers, All Natural, No Additives, No Preservatives, No Extracts! Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Red Chili Peppers

Check AR's Hot Southern Honey - HOT - 12 oz, 100% Pure & Raw Wildflower & Clover USA Honey with Real Habanero Peppers, All Natural, No Additives, No Preservatives, No Extracts! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AR's Hot Southern Honey - HOT - 12 oz, 100% Pure & Raw Wildflower & Clover USA Honey with Real Habanero Peppers, All Natural, No Additives, No Preservatives, No Extracts! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? AR's Hot Southern Honey - HOT - 12 oz, 100% Pure & Raw Wildflower & Clover USA Honey with Real Habanero Peppers, All Natural, No Additives, No Preservatives, No Extracts! | Spoonful