Is ARSENICUM ALBUM / METALLUM ALBUM - 6CH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arsenicum Album, Sugar & Lactose
Check ARSENICUM ALBUM / METALLUM ALBUM - 6CH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARSENICUM ALBUM / METALLUM ALBUM - 6CH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ARSENICUM ALBUM / METALLUM ALBUM - 6CH is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


