Is ARTICA, SPARKLING - SORBET, KIWI STRAWBERRY, KIWI STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE GLUCONATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, NIACINAMIDE(B3), CALCIUM D-PANTHOTHENATE(B5, YELLOW #5, PYRIDOXINE HCL(B6), BLUE #1, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL(D3), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN(B12).
Check ARTICA, SPARKLING - SORBET, KIWI STRAWBERRY, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICA, SPARKLING - SORBET, KIWI STRAWBERRY, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


