Is ARTICA, SPARKLING SORBET, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LEMON LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE GLUCONATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW #5, BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL, NIACINAMIDE (B3), CALCIUM D-PANTHOTHENATE(B5), PYRIDOXINE HCL(B6), BLUE #1, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL(D3), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN(B12).

Check ARTICA, SPARKLING SORBET, SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go