Is Artichoke & Asiago Dip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mayonnaise (Canola Oil, Liquid Egg Yolk, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices), Artichoke Hearts (Contain Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Asiago Cheese (Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose), Cream Cheese (Milk , Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme), Garlic Puree (Garlic, Canola Oil, Citric Acid), Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Spices
Check Artichoke & Asiago Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artichoke & Asiago Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingSandwich


