Is Artichoke Bottoms by Del Destino (7.4 OZ) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Bottoms, Water, Salt With Citric Acid Added

Check Artichoke Bottoms by Del Destino (7.4 OZ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artichoke Bottoms by Del Destino (7.4 OZ) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladGarnishing