Is Artichoke Delights, Grilled Halves & Quarters Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes,Canola Oil,Vinegar,Salt,Garlic,Spices (Mustard),Citric Acid,Ascorbic Acid

Check Artichoke Delights, Grilled Halves & Quarters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artichoke Delights, Grilled Halves & Quarters is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking