Is ARTICHOKE DIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLK, WHOLE EGG, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, NATURAL FLAVORS), SOUR CREAM (GRADE A CULTURED CREAM), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, RENNET, SALT), JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO).
Check ARTICHOKE DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


