Is ARTICHOKE HEARTS MARINATED HALVES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, VINEGAR, SALT AND SPICES.
Check ARTICHOKE HEARTS MARINATED HALVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE HEARTS MARINATED HALVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Trader Joe's Hearts of Palm Pasta
STARKIST, TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, RANCH
Planters Cashew Halves & Pieces, 8.0 oz Canister
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


