Is ARTICHOKE HEARTS MARINATED HALVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, VINEGAR, SALT AND SPICES.

Check ARTICHOKE HEARTS MARINATED HALVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking