Is ARTICHOKE HEARTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUARTERED ARTICHOKES WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, CITRIC AND ASCORBIC ACID TO PRESERVE COLOR.

Check ARTICHOKE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
ChunkySoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingGarnishing