Is ARTICHOKE & JALAPENO DIP Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE, MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLK, WHOLE EGG, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, NATURAL FLAVORS), SOUR CREAM (GRADE A CULTURED CREAM), JALAPENO, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, RENNET, SALT), JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO).
Check ARTICHOKE & JALAPENO DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE & JALAPENO DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


