Is ARTICHOKE KALAMATA HOMMUS, ARTICHOKE KALAMATA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STEAMED CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS, WATER), MARINATED ARTICHOKES (ARTICHOKES, SALT, VINEGAR, OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICES), BLEND OF KALAMATA/ BLACK OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SESAME TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), GARLIC, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CUMIN.
Check ARTICHOKE KALAMATA HOMMUS, ARTICHOKE KALAMATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE KALAMATA HOMMUS, ARTICHOKE KALAMATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


