Is ARTICHOKE & KALAMATA OLIVE HUMMUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COOKED CHICKPEAS (GARBANZO BEANS), ARTICHOKE, KALAMATA OLIVES, ORGANIC TAHINI (GROUND SESAME SEEDS), OLIVE OIL, FRESH LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES.
Check ARTICHOKE & KALAMATA OLIVE HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE & KALAMATA OLIVE HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking


