Is ARTICHOKE & KALAMATA OLIVE HUMMUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COOKED CHICKPEAS (GARBANZO BEANS), ARTICHOKE, KALAMATA OLIVES, ORGANIC TAHINI (GROUND SESAME SEEDS), OLIVE OIL, FRESH LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check ARTICHOKE & KALAMATA OLIVE HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking