Is ARTICHOKE & PARMESAN DIPS & SPREADS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS, VINEGAR, WATER, EGG YOLKS, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA), ARTICHOKE HEARTS (WATER, CITRIC ACID, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), PARMESAN CHEESE (PART SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, RENNET), LEMON JUICE, HERBS.
Check ARTICHOKE & PARMESAN DIPS & SPREADS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE & PARMESAN DIPS & SPREADS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping


