Is Artichoke Quarters Marinated Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION.

Check Artichoke Quarters Marinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish