Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ARTICHOKE SALAD, ARTICHOKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ARTICHOKES, WATER, PIQUILLO PEPPER, CANOLA OIL, GREEN OLIVES, SUGAR CANE VINAGER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.

Check ARTICHOKE SALAD, ARTICHOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping
Egg Free? ARTICHOKE SALAD, ARTICHOKE | Spoonful