Is ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH STEAMED CHICKPEAS, MARINATED ARTICHOKE (ARTICHOKE, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICES), SPINACH WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SESAME TAHINI, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CUMIN, ROASTED RED PEPPER, WHITE VINEGAR, BASIL, GUAR GUM.
Check ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarLICKyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


