Is ARTICHOKE TAPENADE ITALIAN ARTICHOKES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL & LEMON JUICE, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke Halves (Artichokes, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Sunflower Seed Oil, Basil, Extra Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Black Pepper.
Check ARTICHOKE TAPENADE ITALIAN ARTICHOKES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL & LEMON JUICE, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE TAPENADE ITALIAN ARTICHOKES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL & LEMON JUICE, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ARTICHOKE TAPENADE ITALIAN ARTICHOKES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL & LEMON JUICE, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


