Is ARTICHOKES BRUSCHETTA, ARTICHOKES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, HOT PEPPER, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID. ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check ARTICHOKES BRUSCHETTA, ARTICHOKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySpicySavory
Texture
TenderChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad