Is Artichokes, Large (Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE.

Check Artichokes, Large (Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artichokes, Large (Pack) is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep