Is Artichokes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichoke, distilled vinegar, sea salt, extra virgin olive oil, lime juice, citric acid, onion, garlic, thyme, basil, lime zest, dill
Check Artichokes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artichokes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDippingGarnishing


